Results

      

Results  Group B  -  Mouthfresh 2018/19  NZ Jet Sprint Championship
    Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total
Boat No.  Team Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
6 Tim & Debbie Edhouse 8 21 1 30 2 29 2 29 1 30 1 139
7 Hayden Wilson 1 30 3 28 1 30 8 21 2 29 2 138
2NZ/09 Daniel Reade/Jasmine Webster 2 29 5 25 5 25 5 25 3 28 3 132
40 Bevan Schuler/Grant Gibson 3 28 6 24 3 28 6 24 8 21 4 125
14 Karl Beaver/Jay Ammon 7 22 2 29 10 18 1 30 9 20 5 119
66a Sam Gray/Mike Allen 11 17 10 18 9 20 3 28 4 26 6 109
26 Sam Tweedie/Darcy Redstone 10 18 8 21 8 21 12 16 7 22 7 98
3NZ/11 Kellie Minnell/Sherie Patterson 5 25 4 26 4 26 11 17 0 0 8 94
19 Craig Shaw/Stu White 9 20 0 0 7 22 4 26 5 25 9 93
87 Kris Rasmussen/Holly Sutherland 6 24 7 22 0 0 9 20 6 24 10 90
66 Bryce Baron/Caleb Baron 12 16 9 20 11 17 10 18 10 18 11 89
270 Olly Burder/Millie Simmons 4 26 11 17 6 24 7 22 0 0 11 89
                           
                           
                           
 Group A -  Mouthfresh 2018/19  NZ Jet Sprint Championship
    Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total
Boat No.  Team Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
1NZ/31 Ollie Silverton/Jess Sit 2 29 1 30 1 30 2 29 6 24 1 142
12 Neil Marshall 4 26 4 26 3 28 3 28 3 28 2 136
3NZ/34 Ross Travers/Amanda Kittow 3 28 3 28 2 29 9 20 2 29 3 134
2NZ/5 Simon Gibbon/Donna Thomson 6 24 2 29 8 21 1 30 4 26 4 130
57 Sean & Fay Rice 1 30 5 25 7 22 4 26 5 25 5 128
34 Shane Travers/Hannah Berry 7 22 7 22 10 18 8 21 7 22 6 105
17 Clayton & Mandy Tisdall 5 25 6 24 4 26 0 0 1 30 6 105
90a Tim Coleman/Dylan Matthews 10 18 11 17 6 24 5 25 10 18 8 102
47 Phil Dick/Hayden Digby Smith 9 20 10 18 11 17 7 22 9 20 9 97
303 Tony Reade/Andrew Baikie 11 17 9 20 9 20 10 18 11 17 10 92
27 Deane Riddick/Aaron Riddick 8 21 8 21 5 25 6 24 0 0 11 91
90 Tim Betts/Jo Kapua 12 16 12 16 12 16 11 17 8 21 12 86
                           
                           
Results Superboats -  Mouthfresh 2018/19  NZ Jet Sprint Championship
    Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total
Boat No.  Team Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
102 Glen Head/Hayley Todd 2 29 1 30 1 30 1 23 1 30 1 142
3NZ/111 Rob & Ange Coley 1 30 2 29 2 29 1 23 6 24 2 135
73 Aaron Hansen/Julie Anne Shanks 5 25 4 26 3 28 1 23 9 20 3 122
81 Scott Donald/Nicole Reesby 13 15 7 22 4 26 1 23 2 29 4 115
53 Kevan Roberts/Kendra D Eath 11 17 10 18 12 16 1 23 4 26 5 100
434 Baden Gray/Darryn Todd 9 20 0 0 6 24 1 23 3 28 6 95
2NZ/88 Nick & Richelle Berryman 6 24 9 20 5 25 1 23 0 0 7 92
21 Patrick Haden/Cole Haden 7 22 6 24 8 21 1 23 0 0 8 90
99 David Simmons/John Verry 8 21 8 21 11 17 1 23 0 0 9 82
52 Blake Briant/Kate Hoogerbrug 3 28 5 25 7 22 0 0 0 0 10 75
99a Jakeb Simmons/Paul Knuiman 12 16 11 17 10 18 1 23 0 0 11 74
43 Richard Murray/Steve Edmonds 4 26 3 28 13 15 0 0 0 0 12 69
20 Pip Thompson/Karen Wakelin 10 18 12 16 9 20 0 0 0 0 13 54
121 Richard Burt/Joshua Gill 14 14 0 0 0 0 1 23 8 21 14 58
69 Rueben Hoeksema/Joshua Wood 0 0 0 0 14 14 1 23 7 22 15 59
80 Robert White/Nicole White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 25 16 25

 

WANAKA ROUND 5

Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
66 Bryce Baron 77.696 67.016 DNF DNF   67.016
26 Sam Tweedie DNF 110.338 64.166 DNF   64.166
87 Kris Rasmussen 85.272 84.694 62.219 64.744   62.219
19 Craig Shaw 99.855 61.455 60.274 60.059   60.059
66A Sam Gray 74.335 73.095 60.158 58.127   58.127
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 75.177 57.107 57.000 72.526   57.000
7 Hayden Wilson 66.802 56.880 56.463 56.416   56.416
14 Karl Beaver 89.195 DNF 68.192 56.220   56.220
40 Bevan Schuler 79.557 65.882 55.401 65.302   55.401
6 Tim Edhouse 63.215 DNF N\T 55.320   55.320

       

Group B Eliminations
           
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3 Placing
           
66 Bryce Baron DNF      
14 Karl Beaver DNF      
40 Bevan Schuler DNF      
26 Sam Tweedie 63.528      
87 Kris Rasmussen 62.116      
19 Craig Shaw 58.817 58.334    
66A Sam Gray 58.231 58.301    
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 57.056 57.803 57.967 3
7 Hayden Wilson 55.863 55.733 55.871 2
6 Tim Edhouse 55.170 55.631 55.552 1
Group A Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
303 Tony Reade DNF 148.388 89.323 72.274   72.274
90A Tim Coleman DNF DNF 97.946 67.521   67.521
90 Tim Betts N/T DNF 65.677 65.246   65.246
47 Phil Dick 77.589 63.781 DNF DNS   63.781
34A Shane Travers 71.549 63.531 62.675 61.498   61.498
57 Sean Rice 70.149 58.282 57.134 56.113   56.113
12 Neil Marshall 62.058 54.613 54.427 DNF   54.427
3NZ 34 Ross Travers 63.243 56.255 54.146 54.783   54.146
32 Karl Brenssell DNF 53.752 55.276 55.113   53.752
17 Clayton Tisdall 54.502 51.520 51.428 DNF   51.428
1NZ 31 Ollie Silverton 64.792 66.902 51.718 51.378   51.378
2NZ 5 Simon Gibbon 57.716 53.629 51.426 51.363   51.363
Group A Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
47 Phil Dick DNF        
90 Tim Betts 64.752        
303 Tony Reade 61.963        
90A Tim Coleman 61.474        
34A Shane Travers 56.247        
1NZ 31 Ollie Silverton 53.712 61.396      
32 Karl Brenssell 54.979 54.142      
57 Sean Rice 52.177 52.918      
2NZ 5 Simon Gibbon 52.094 52.794      
12 Neil Marshall 53.607 52.419 52.071   3
3NZ 34 Ross Travers 55.377 52.749 51.892   2
17 Clayton Tisdall 52.726 52.377 51.614   1
Superboats Qualifying
                   
# Name     Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
73 Aaron Hansen     DNS DNS 68.211     68.211
53 Keven Roberts     83.043 68.422 60.641 DNF   60.641
81 Scott Donald     71.620 66.229 58.898 57.521   57.521
69 Reuben Hoeksema   DNF 97.916 62.865 57.310   57.310
3NZ Rob Coley     56.397 N\T DNF DNF   56.397
434 Bayden Grey     66.801 55.980 54.868 55.776   54.868
80 Robert White     68.657 54.612 54.551 62.776   54.551
121 Richard Burt     50.764 64.363 54.936 DNF   50.764
102 Glen Head     59.318 52.190 50.599 50.317   50.317
Superboats Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
3NZ Rob Coley 56.57 DNF      
80 Robert White 54.547 DNF      
53 Keven Roberts 59.918 79.153      
434 Bayden Grey   52.713 52.097   3
81 Scott Donald 55.017 53.919 51.607   2
102 Glen Head 51.749 50.428 50.046   1
121 Richard Burt DNS        
69 Reuben Hoeksema DNF        

 

 

HASTINGS ROUND 3

Group B Qualifying  
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time  
                 
7 Hayden Wilson 55.151 54.279 55.371 54.851 55.221 54.279 1
6 Tim Edhouse 62.250 57.242 73.520 56.247 55.506 55.506 2
2NZ9 Daniel Reade DNF 60.820 56.779 57.523 DNF 56.779 3
270 Olly Burder 73.492 59.887 56.851 DNF 56.785 56.785 4
40 Bevan Schuler 71.705 62.408 58.824 57.118 57.825 57.118 5
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 68.733 61.047 57.807 60.575 57.644 57.644 6
19 Craig Shaw DNF DNF 58.497 69.099 60.292 58.497 7
66A Sam Gray 80.701 69.043 DNF 63.844 62.375 62.375 8
26 Sam Tweedie DNF 66.740 64.310 DNF 101.169 64.310 9
14 Karl Beaver DNF DNF DNF 73.928 DNF 73.928 10
66 Bryce Baron 75.772 DNF DNF 75.185 DNF 75.185 11
Group B Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
7 Hayden Wilson 54.835 54.554     1
6 Tim Edhouse 54.974 55.137     2
40 Bevan Schuler 57.066 56.289     3
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 57.804 56.558     4
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 57.460 56.910     5
270 Olly Burder 56.470 67.326     6
19 Craig Shaw 60.007       7
26 Sam Tweedie 60.679       8
66A Sam Gray 61.527       9
Group A Qualifying  
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time  
                 
1NZ 31 Ollie Silverton 60.217 50.557 51.753 51.462 51.822 50.557 1
57 Sean Rice 63.596 55.853 52.502 51.356 51.462 51.356 2
2NZ 5 Simon Gibbon 57.045 52.526 51.630 52.281 51.37 51.370 3
17 Clayton Tisdall 58.315 62.540 DNF 51.703 51.966 51.703 4
3NZ 34 Ross Travers 58.557 52.474 52.859 52.887 52.658 52.474 5
12 Neil Marshall 59.552 55.514 53.818 61.172 52.899 52.899 6
27 Deane Riddick 71.557 56.286 DNF 56.514 64.741 56.286 7
90A Tim Coleman 61.297 70.875 61.489 59.306 57.479 57.479 8
303 Tony Reade DNS 72.451 60.007 59.069 59.165 59.069 9
34A Shane Travers 80.520 60.864 78.722 60.166 59.305 59.305 10
47 Phil Dick DNF 71.244 61.290 DNF DNF 61.290 11
90 Tim Betts DNF 65.622 DNF 64.742 61.689 61.689 12
                 
                 
151 Ray Fergusson 60.695 54.892 59.987 53.558 53.305 53.305 DL
35 Greg Reardon 69.453 63.106 59.940 56.164 56.346 56.164 DL
Group A Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
1NZ 31 Ollie Silverton 51.940 50.483     1
3NZ 34 Ross Travers 51.877 50.804     2
12 Neil Marshall 51.943 51.289     3
17 Clayton Tisdall 52.907 52.111     4
27 Deane Riddick 55.155 55.248     5
90A Tim Coleman 56.560 56.067     6
57 Sean Rice 61.505       7
2NZ 5 Simon Gibbon DNF       8
303 Tony Reade DNF       9
             
151 Ray Fergusson 52.639 51.981     ??
35 Greg Reardon 56.56 57.169     ??
Superboats Qualifying  
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time  
                 
                 
102 Glen Head 56.119 52.838 50.096 DNS 48.162 48.162 1
73 Aaron Hansen 57.193 51.165 50.374 49.635 49.362 49.362 2
3NZ Rob Coley 59.415 DNF 51.102 51.469 49.542 49.542 3
52 Blake Briant 56.444 52.464 51.484 61.228 51.080 51.080 4
2NZ88 Nick Berryman 54.600 52.181 51.210 51.907 52.371 51.210 5
434 Baden Gray 69.048 51.887 DNF 53.599 51.249 51.249 6
21 Patrick Haden 54.811 51.903 51.390 DNF 82.091 51.390 7
81 Scott Donald 69.287 56.531 53.649 51.932 52.196 51.932 8
20 Pip Thompson 59.995 DNF 56.523 55.423 53.041 53.041 9
37 Bevin Muir 60.810 73.443 DNF 53.081 55.434 53.081 10
53 Keven Roberts 72.045 DNF 60.281 DNF 59.842 59.842 11
43 Richard Murray 77.688 60.082 DNF DNF DNF 60.082 12
69 Reuben Hoeksema DNF 132.163 67.883 DNF DNF 67.883 13
                 
                 
99A Jakeb Simmons 64.051 55.059 DNF     55.059  
99 David Simmons 55.779         55.779  
Superboats Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
102 Glen Head 50.145 47.552     1
3NZ Rob Coley 49.545 48.349     2
73 Aaron Hansen 49.864 50.126     3
81 Scott Donald 50.386 50.319     4
2NZ88 Nick Berryman 51.541 51.286     5
434 Baden Gray 50.338 DNF     6
52 Blake Briant 52.007       7
21 Patrick Haden 52.859       8
20 Pip Thompson 63.199       9

WANGANUI ROUND 4

Group B Qualifying  
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time Pos
                 
14 Karl Beaver 132.426 54.577 54.170 52.225 52.957 52.225 1
7 Hayden Wilson 63.628 53.687 54.474 54.558 53.325 53.325 2
66A Sam Gray DNF 60.445 56.133 55.147 53.690 53.690 3
6 Tim Edhouse 57.978 54.839 55.450 53.930 54.234 53.930 4
19 Craig Shaw DNF 56.445 54.431 54.312 67.622 54.312 5
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 61.488 55.459 54.365 54.737 55.116 54.365 6
270 Olly Burder DNF 66.473 61.494 54.777 DNF 54.777 7
87 Kris Rasmussen 65.357 55.941 57.052 56.205 55.226 55.226 8
40 Bevan Schuler 71.525 58.748 56.064 55.745 55.353 55.353 9
66 Bryce Baron N-T 59.175 59.447 56.182 55.416 55.416 10
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 75.716 63.038 80.598 57.436 56.766 56.766 11
26 Sam Tweedie 68.078 58.630 57.453 DNF 58.529 57.453 12
Group B Eliminations
           
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3 Placing
           
14 Karl Beaver 52.544     1
6 Tim Edhouse 53.047     2
66A Sam Gray 53.249     3
19 Craig Shaw 54.270     4
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 54.414     5
40 Bevan Schuler 54.794     6
270 Olly Burder 54.878     7
7 Hayden Wilson 56.942     8
87 Kris Rasmussen DNF     9
Group A Qualifying  
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time POS
                 
2NZ 5 Simon Gibbon 54.560 50.096 48.462 48.736 48.863 48.462 1
1NZ 31 Ollie Silverton 68.677 49.576 48.918 48.995 48.462 48.462 2
57 Sean Rice DNF 58.187 52.119 49.156 49.947 49.156 3
12 Neil Marshall 54.239 50.481 52.645 49.601 53.379 49.601 4
34A Shane Travers 64.425 57.202 52.012 49.717 OUT 49.717 5
3NZ 34 Ross Travers 51.882 50.603 50.034 DNF OUT 50.034 6
27 Deane Riddick 60.051 55.375 53.444 53.970 53.211 53.211 7
90A Tim Coleman 66.331 56.250 55.449 54.841 55.356 54.841 8
47 Phil Dick 78.787 63.502 67.425 DNF 56.442 56.442 9
303 Tony Reade 62.643 59.059 56.669 56.882 63.455 56.669 10
35 Greg Reardon 63.089 57.198 57.882 59.824 OUT 57.198 11
90 Tim Betts 82.739 61.171 60.401 58.969 DNF 58.969 12
Group A Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
2NZ 5 Simon Gibbon 48.451       1
1NZ 31 Ollie Silverton 48.736       2
12 Neil Marshall 50.322       3
57 Sean Rice 51.756       4
90A Tim Coleman 53.506       5
47 Phil Dick DNF        
27 Deane Riddick DNF        
303 Tony Reade DNF        
3NZ 34 Ross Travers OUT        
34A Shane Travers OUT        
Superboats Qualifying  
                     
# Name     Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time Pos
                     
3NZ Rob Coley     90.088 51.068 67.548 46.249 DNF 46.249 1
102 Glen Head     56.056 48.974 47.745 47.716 46.256 46.256 2
2NZ88 Nick Berryman     78.941 49.928 48.981 49.306 47.786 47.786 3
73 Aaron Hansen     54.246 DNF 58.102 47.867 DNF 47.867 4
81 Scott Donald     61.270 50.905 48.879 48.541 48.307 48.307 5
20 Leighton Minnell  DL   62.277 49.576 49.379 48.489 49.453 48.489 6
434 Bayden Grey     51.958 DNF 49.038 49.313 DNF 49.038 7
21 Patrick Haden     DNS 53.977 50.326 50.038 49.549 49.549 8
37 Bevin Muir     DNF 51.753 51.010 50.275 DNF 50.275 9
99 David Simmons     56.122 52.686 50.856 OUT OUT 50.856 10
121 Richard Burt     56.134 51.782 51.077 50.978 51.928 50.978 11
99A Jakeb Simmons     59.433 54.524 52.573 51.947 OUT 51.947 12
53 Keven Roberts     59.931 53.662 53.315 54.122 DNF 53.315 13
69 Reuben Hoeksema   83.005 60.066 57.333 55.841 55.550 55.550 14
Superboats Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
99 David Simmons OUT        
37 Bevin Muir DNF        
21 Patrick Haden          
434 Bayden Grey          
20 Leighton Minnell          
81 Scott Donald 66.545        
73 Aaron Hansen          
2NZ88 Nick Berryman          
102 Glen Head          
3NZ Rob Coley          

 

 

MEREMERE ROUND 2  

Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
6 Tim Edhouse 57.51 55.128 53.198 52.276 51.807 51.807
14 Karl Beaver dnf 52.111 51.855 51.851 52.685 51.851
7 Hayden Wilson 54.840 54.222 54.839 53.283 52.845 52.845
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 57.758 54.019 DNF 53.941 53.597 53.597
87 Kris Rasmussen 74.49 55.541 N/T 54.886 55.115 54.886
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 63.502 58.934 54.994 55.806 56.277 54.994
40 Bevan Schuler 75.781 59.051 55.438 56.002 56.239 55.438
66A Sam Gray   64.104 60.704 DNF 60.016 60.016
66 Bryce Baron 73.172 62.599 76.120 DNF DNF 62.599
270 Olly Burder dnf          
19 Craig Shaw            
Group B Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
6 Tim Edhouse 52.19 51.967 51.795   1
14 Karl Beaver 51.636 52.006 51.938   2
  Hayden Wilson 53.293 52.927 53.377   3
3NZ Kellie Minnell 53.755 53.528      
  Daniel Reade 54.521 53.993      
  Bevan Schuler 53.796 54.114      
  Kris Rasmussen 54.633        
26 Sam Tweedie 60.521        
66a Sam Gray          
Group A Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ31 Ollie Silverton 47.845 DNF 47.760 47.413 47.362 47.362
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 58.084 50.717 49.180 48.048 DNF 48.048
57 Sean Rice 54.829 50.577 49.539 48.859 48.396 48.396
12 Neil Marshall   50.369 51.231 49.237 49.143 49.143
34 Ross Travers   65.591 52.845 51.369 52.224 49.229 49.229
17 Clayton Tisdall 50.592 49.850 50.326 49.934 65.764 49.850
27 Deane Riddick 59.697 54.445 53.785 52.480 51.467 51.467
303 Tony Reade 56.956 55.396 54.018 55.250 54.908 54.018
34A Shane Travers 65.591 60.180 56.908 55.303 54.237 54.237
47 Phil Dick 68.171 59.049 55.152 N/T 55.202 55.152
90A Tim Coleman       58.276 55.169 55.169
90 Tim Betts 63.535 61.724 57.108 57.436 57.745 57.108
35 Greg Reardon            
90A Tim Coleman N/T N/T     55.169  
Group A Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
1NZ31 Ollie Silverton 47.997 47.169 46.936   1
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 48.289 47.393 47.720   2
34 Ross Travers 49.034 48.713 48.477   3
12 Neil Marshall 48.752 48.830      
57 Sean Rice 47.922 48.836      
17 Clayton Tisdall 49.601 49.774      
34A Shane Travers 50.937        
27 Deane Riddick 51.691        
303 Tony Reade DNF        
Superboats Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
102 Glen Head 50.830 47.387 45.912 45.593 45.544 45.554
3NZ Rob Coley 51.690 46.638 61.898 45.956 46.736 45.956
43 Richard Murray 64.771 DNF 47.761 46.921 46.795 46.795
2NZ88 Nick Berryman 52.831 48.48 48.040 47.829 47.411 47.411
21 Patrick Haden 50.044 49.186 48.203 48.245 48.626 48.203
52 Blake Briant 53.210 48.649 DNS DNS DNF 48.649
99 David Simmons 54.430 53.993 50.818 50.024 49.389 49.389
81 Scott Donald 65.311 59.602 52.296 50.632 49.613 49.613
73 Aaron Hansen 50.271 58.395 48.190 DNF 49.858 49.858
53 Keven Roberts 63.083 54.211 51.496 50.799 50.653 50.653
99A Jakeb Simmons 63.397 57.937 52.711 51.948 50.928 50.928
20 Pip Thompson 56.892 DNF 53.475 51.601 51.298 51.298
37 Bevin Muir 58.423 54.035 52.965 DNF    
434 Kyle Patrick 62.946 54.000 51.085 48.979 49.158 48.979
44 Greg Morgan 54.103 51.230 50.657 49.949 DNF  
Superboats Eliminations
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
  Glen Head 44.508 44.308 44.405   1
  Rob Coley 45.905 45.736 45.154   2
  Richard Murray 46.703 46.546 46.073   3
  Blake Briant 47.388 48.333      
  Aaron Hansen 48.519 47.907      
  Patrick Haden 49.025 49.064      
  Scott Donald 49.729        
  David Simmons 50.361        
  Nick Berryman 67.611        
  Kyle Patrick 47.632 46.633      

Wanganui Round 1 

 MouthFresh Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
14 Karl Beaver 62.060 72.587 57.296 62.856 57.198 57.198
7 Hayden Wilson 58.753 58.956 58.981 57.589 58.427 57.589
40 Bevan Schuler 101.852 60.712 58.491 58.393 67.048 58.393
6 Tim Edhouse 61.088 59.694 59.349 58.949 62.456 58.949
2NZ9 Daniel Reade DNF 92.767 61.428 60.445 59.142 59.142
270 Olly Burder 76.665 65.845 59.676 59.208 59.336 59.208
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 69.401 63.786 61.065 59.320 60.426 59.320
19 Craig Shaw 68.475 62.769 61.831 61.192 59.857 59.857
87 Kris Rasmussen 68.826 DNF 62.267 59.877 65.463 59.877
26 Sam Tweedie 73.393 74.152 74.677 63.470 63.032 63.032
66A Sam Gray DNF 71.787 66.996 65.125 64.549 64.549
66 Bryce Baron DNF DNF 71.77 67.541 67.861 67.541

 

 

 

MouthFresh Group B Eliminations 

   
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing

 

           
             
7 Hayden Wilson 57.729 57.657 58.017   1st
2NZ9 Daniel Reade 58.294 58.419 58.770   2nd
40 Bevan Schuler 58.016 58.449 58.982   3rd
270 Olly Burder 59.782 58.848     4th
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 62.517 60.825     5th
87 Kris Rasmussen 59.212 DNF     6th
14 Karl Beaver 66.554       7th
6 Tim Edhouse DNF       8th
19 Craig Shaw DNF       9th

 

 MouthFresh Group A Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ31 Ollie Silverton 56.246 52.263 52.752 51.968 52.762 51.968
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 55.449 52.489 52.104 DNF 55.300 52.104
57 Sean Rice 58.014 56.277 54.331 53.877 52.762 52.762
3NZ34 Ross Travers DNF 69.215 53.365 53.800 54.249 53.365
12 Neil Marshall 56.772 56.013 54.166 53.732 53.630 53.630
17 Clayton Tisdall 56.746 55.360 55.404 55.091 54.754 54.754
27 Deane Riddick 64.750 59.312 58.316 57.635 57.384 57.384
3NZ34A Shane Travers 67.754 61.503 61.387 57.958 58.470 57.958
35 Greg Reardon 70.180 60.413 66.181 60.271 58.987 58.987
47 Phil Dick 77.007 61.046 DNF DNS DNS 61.049
90A Tim Coleman 65.610 DNS DNS DNS DNS 65.610
303 Tony Reade 75.488 DNF DNS DNS DNS 75.488
90 Tim Betts 82.881 DNS DNS DNS DNS 82.881

 

 MouthFresh Group A Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
57 Sean Rice 52.387 52.673 52.254   1st
1NZ31 Ollie Silverton 52.713 52.087 52.343   2nd
3NZ34 Ross Travers 53.739 53.123 52.754   3rd
12 Neil Marshall 53.425 53.469     4th
17 Clayton Tisdall 54.710 54.966     5th
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 52.422 59.639     6th
3NZ34A Shane Travers 55.309       7th
27 Deane Riddick 57.257       8th
35 Greg Reardon 58.536       DL

 

MouthFRESH Superboats Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
102 Glen Head 52.932 51.369 49.966 52.988 49.474 49.474
3NZ Rob Coley 59.767 54.247 51.304 50.239 49.967 49.967
2NZ88 Nick Berryman 54.131 52.096 DNF 51.568 50.304 50.304
434 Baden Gray 54.913 51.527 50.798 50.624 50.602 50.602
52 Blake Briant 55.083 No Tx. 51.572 51.588 50.772 50.772
43 Richard Murray 53.581 51.247 DNF DNF 51.549 51.247
73 Aaron Hansen 56.252 52.899 51.883 51.783 51.725 51.725
21 Patrick Haden 65.731 52.866 53.092 52.485 DNF 52.485
99 David Simmons 57.123 54.970 54.875 54.725 53.746 53.746
20 Pip Thompson 60.273 56.334 55.554 55.927 54.312 54.312
53 Keven Roberts 62.000 57.838 63.972 56.036 55.010 55.010
99A Jakeb Simmons 69.058 61.246 59.805 58.652 55.957 55.957
81 Scott Donald 68.873 62.238 57.903 57.393 56.448 56.448
121 Richard Burt DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNF

 

MouthFRESH Superboats Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
3NZ Rob Coley 50.720 49.763 49.343   1st
102 Glen Head 48.792 49.604 49.392   2nd
52 Blake Briant 50.710 51.186 50.925   3rd
43 Richard Murray 50.463 51.328     4th
73 Aaron Hansen 51.315 51.352     5th
2NZ88 Nick Berryman 50.699 66.411     6th
21 Patrick Haden 52.554       7th
99 David Simmons 53.102       8th
434 Baden Gray DNF       9th

 

 

 

 

 

2017/2018 Altherm Window Systems NZ Championship

                                                             Group  B   

ResultsGroup B GStinger Group B  -  Altherm Window Systems 2018  NZ Jet Sprint Championship
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total
Driver Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
Paddy Haden 1 30 4 26 1 30 1 30 1 30 2 29 1 175
Daniel Reade 3 28 2 29 6 24 4 26 2 29 4 26 2 162
Kellie Minnell 2 29 7 22 2 29 2 29 6 24 7 22 3 155
Hayden Wilson 6 24 3 28 7 22 5 25 4 26 5 25 4 150
Jakeb Simmons 5 25 8 21 4 26 7 22 5 25 3 28 5 147
Bevan Schuler 0 0 6 24 3 28 3 28 3 28 6 24 6 132
Karl Beaver 0 0 5 25 9 20 8 21 7 22 1 30 7 118
Ray Thompson 7 22 1 30 5 25 6 24 0 0 0 0 8 101
Craig Shaw 4 26 10 18 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 62
Greg Reardon 0 0 9 20 8 21 0 0 0 0 8 21 10 62
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total
Navigator Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
Jay Haden 1 30 4 26 1 30 1 30 1 30 2 29 1 175
Jasmine Webster 3 28 2 29 6 24 4 26 2 29 4 26 2 162
Sherie Patterson 2 29 7 22 2 29 2 29 6 24 7 22 3 155
Amanda Wilson 6 24 1 28 7 22 5 25 4 26 5 25 4 150
Olly Burder 5 25 8 21 4 26 7 22 5 25 3 28 5 147
Sam Schuler 0 0 6 24 3 28 3 28 3 28 6 24 6 132
Jay Ammon 0 0 5 25 9 20 8 21 7 22 1 30 7 118
Dave Thoms 7 22 1 30 5 25 6 24 0 0 0 0 8 101
Jillian Good 4 26 10 18 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 62
Dawn Erb 0 0 9 20 8 21 0 0 0 0 8 21 10 62

 

                                                                                Group  A

Results Fowler Homes Group A -  Altherm Window Systems 2018  NZ Jet Sprint Championship
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total
Driver Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
Ollie Silverton 1 30 1 30 1 30 3 28 2 29 1 30 1 177
Simon Gibbon 3 28 2 29 3 28 1 30 1 30 2 29 2 174
Ross Travers 2 29 6 24 4 26 2 29 3 28 5 25 3 161
Sean Rice 5 25 12 16 7 22 5 25 6 24 6 24 4 136
Andy Ryan 6 24 8 21 2 29 9 20 10 18 8 21 5 133
Neil Marshall 7 22 3 28 6 24 0 0 8 21 3 28 6 123
Clayton Tisdall 9 20 7 22 9 20 7 22 12 16 9 20 7 120
Ray Ferguson 12 16 4 26 0 0 6 24 5 25 4 26 8 117
Karl Brenssell 8 21 11 17 11 17 10 18 9 20 12 16 9 109
Harry Wheelans 10 18 5 25 8 21 8 21 7 22 0 0 10 107
Ric Burke 4 26 0 0 5 25 4 26 4 26 0 0 11 103
Phil Dick 13 15 15 13 12 16 12 16 14 14 14 14 12 88
Locky MacMillan 11 17 16 12 13 15 14 14 17 11 11 17 13 86
Dean Riddick 0 0 13 15 10 18 11 17 11 17 10 18 14 85
Stu Latham 15 13 10 18 0 0 13 15 13 15 13 15 15= 76
Tim Betts 14 14 16 12 15 13 16 12 16 12 15 13 15= 76
Tony Reade 0 0 12 16 14 14 0 0 15 13 16 12 17 55
Richard Burt 0 0 9 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 22 18 42
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total
Navigator Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
Jess Sit 1 30 1 30 1 30 2 29 2 29 1 30 1 178
Shane Travers 2 29 6 24 3 28 1 30 3 28 4 26 2 165
Fay Rice 5 25 14 14 6 24 4 26 6 24 5 25 3 138
Kariane Allan 6 24 8 21 2 29 8 21 10 18 7 22 4 135
Hayley Bruning 7 22 3 28 5 25 0 0 8 21 2 29 5 125
Mandy Tisdall 9 20 7 22 8 21 6 24 12 16 8 21 6 124
Nicky Ferguson 12 16 4 26 0 0 5 25 5 25 3 28 7 120
Jason Conroy 10 18 5 25 7 22 7 22 7 22 0 0 8 109
Alf Kil 4 26 0 0 4 26 3 28 4 26 0 0 9 106
Hamish Murray 8 21 11 17 10 18 9 20 9 20 0 0 10 96
Aaron Riddick 0 0 12 16 9 20 10 18 11 17 9 20 11= 91
H Digby Smith 13 15 15 13 11 17 11 17 14 14 13 15 11= 91
Trent Dumbell 11 17 15 13 12 16 14 14 17 11 10 18 13 89
Paul Thompson 3 28 2 29 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 14 87
Jo Kapua 14 14 16 12 14 14 15 13 16 12 14 14 15 79
James Haden 15 13 10 18 0 0 12 16 13 15 12 16 16 78
Andrew Baikie 0 0 12 16 13 15 0 0 15 13 15 13 17 57
Hayley Huijs 0 0 9 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 24 18 44

 

 

                                                     Super Boats

Results Mouthfresh Superboats -  Altherm Window Systems 2018  NZ Jet Sprint Championship
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total
Name Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
Peter Caughey 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 11 17 1 167
Nick Berryman 9 20 3 28 3 28 4 26 4 26 1 30 2 158
Rob Coley 6 24 5 25 2 29 2 29 5 25 6 24 3 156
Richard Murray 10 18 4 26 6 24 5 25 3 28 4 26 4 147
Baden Gray 14 14 7 22 5 25 6 24 6 24 2 29 5 138
Aaron Hansen 5 25 10 18 8 22 8 21 10 18 3 28 6 132
Scott Donald 12 16 8 21 10 18 7 22 9 20 8 21 7 118
David Simmons 11 17 12 16 11 17 9 20 7 22 7 22 8 114
Pip Thompson 13 15 11 17 8 21 11 17 11 17 10 18 9 105
Blake Briant 4 26 6 24 0 0 0 0 2 29 5 25 10 104
Kevan Roberts 0 0 13 15 12 16 10 18 8 21 9 20 11 90
Sam Newdick 2 29 9 20 9 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 69
Richard Burt 15 13 0 0 4 26 3 28 0 0 0 0 13 67
Ted Sygidus 3 28 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 57
Darek Sygidus 7 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 22
Robert White 8 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 21
                             
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total
Name Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points
Shama Putaranui 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 11 17 1 167
Ange Coley 6 24 5 25 2 29 2 29 5 25 6 24 2 156
Jo Rathbone 9 20 4 26 6 24 5 25 3 28 4 26 3 149
Darren Todd 13 15 7 22 5 25 6 24 6 24 2 29 4 139
Tanya Iremonger 0 0 3 28 3 28 4 26 4 26 1 30 5 138
Julie-Anne Shanks 5 25 10 18 8 22 8 21 9 20 3 28 6 134
Nicole Reesby 11 17 8 21 10 18 7 22 8 21 8 21 7 120
Jon Verry 10 18 12 16 11 17 9 20 7 22 7 22 8 115
Megan Brodie 12 16 11 17 8 21 10 18 10 18 10 18 9 108
Kate Hoogerbrug 4 26 6 24 0 0 0 0 2 29 5 25 10 104
Glenn Mason 2 29 9 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 69
H Huijs 14 14 0 0 4 26 3 28 0 0 0 0 12 68
B munro 3 28 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 57
Clare Roberts 0 0 13 15 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 31
S Munro 7 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 22
A Bradley 8 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 21

 

 

Waitara Round 6

 

Stinger Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ21 P Haden 50.397 51.719 44.973 44.569 44.606 44.569
14 K Beaver 50.991 45.703 45.575 45.666 45.154 45.154
270 J Simmons 49.334 46.451 46.352 46.318 45.745 45.745
3NZ11 K Minnell 52.043 48.778 46.863 45.940 45.952 45.940
9 D Reade 47.241 46.747 46.003 46.560 46.629 46.003
6 T Edhouse 53.766 47.956 46.762 46.885 47.523 46.762
40 B Schuler 54.516 47.220 46.762 47.548 58.993 46.762
7 H Wilson No Tx. 47.840 47.829 47.533 47.554 47.533
35 G Reardon 59.107 DNF DNF 50.997 48.182 48.182
87 K Rasmussen 51.285 49.669 49.364 49.308 49.528 49.308
26 S Tweedie DNF 70.714 58.585 55.610 54.788 54.788

  

Stinger Group B Eliminations      
               
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing  
               
14 K Beaver 46.929 45.416 44.756   1st  
1NZ21 P Haden 45.843 45.551 44.862   2nd  
270 J Simmons 45.720 45.920 46.242   3rd  
9 D Reade 46.647 46.510     4th  
7 H Wilson 47.195 47.099     5th  
6 T Edhouse 47.365 47.248     Day Licence  
40 B Schuler 47.722 47.997     6th  
3NZ11 K Minnell 53.417       7th  
35 G Reardon 61.494       8th  

 

Fowler Homes Group A Qualifying    
                   
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time   Placing
                   
1NZ30 O Silverton 43.458 42.941 42.066 41.541 42.361 41.541    
2NZ5 S Gibbon 45.270 43.178 43.016 41.904 50.466 41.904    
34 R Travers 45.004 43.284 43.454 42.946 42.545 42.545    
57 S Rice 56.779 43.534 43.757 43.142 43.052 43.052    
12 N Marshall 57.424 99.472 43.716 43.110 43.807 43.110    
151 R Ferguson 75.688 66.586 44.764 43.260 44.237 43.260    
17A R Burt 45.885 43.760 43.280 50.457 43.571 43.280    
72 A Ryan 45.540 44.736 43.560 43.851 44.009 43.560    
17 C Tisdall 44.936 44.298 44.095 43.844 43.914 43.844    
27 D Riddick 46.148 44.804 44.556 45.745 44.603 44.556   10th
686 L MacMillan 56.816 53.344 45.222 48.024 49.908 45.222   11th
32 K Brenssell DNF 45.686 45.466 45.699 45.344 45.344   12th
13 S Latham No Tx. 72.897 56.107 46.917 DNF 46.917   13th
32A H Murray 59.906 52.070 48.988 47.595 46.943 46.943   Day Licence
47 P Dick 50.955 47.640 47.767 48.231 47.982 47.640   14th
90 T Betts 60.898 62.606 50.113 49.846 50.547 49.846   15th
303 T Reade DNF 51.108 50.722 60.101 50.597 50.597   16th

 

Fowler Homes Group A Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ30 O Silverton 42.134 42.017 49.237   1st
2NZ5 S Gibbon 42.234 42.191 DNF   2nd
12 N Marshall 42.432 42.792 DNF   3rd
151 R Ferguson 43.434 42.912     4th
34 R Travers 43.210 42.996     5th
57 S Rice 43.060 43.629     6th
17A R Burt 43.541       7th
72 A Ryan 43.696       8th
17 C Tisdall 43.707       9th

 

 

MouthFRESH Superboats Qualifying    
                   
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time   Placing
                   
434 B Gray 76.789 40.446 43.326 39.857 DNF 39.857    
53A R Coley 66.169 42.769 39.917 40.965 40.468 39.917    
88 N Berryman 41.902 41.687 41.122 41.558 40.824 40.824    
55 R Briant 48.791 41.605 41.780 41.607 42.453 41.605    
52 B Briant 45.465 42.540 42.345 41.708 42.856 41.708    
43 R Murray DNF 44.803 42.432 42.865 42.282 42.282    
73 A Hansen 44.960 53.325 42.357 43.076 43.205 42.357    
53 K Roberts 48.750 44.406 43.126 43.096 DNF 43.096    
81 S Donald 47.110 48.045 43.609 43.236 DNF 43.236    
99 D Simmons 45.036 44.646 43.618 44.919 43.666 43.618    
44 G Morgan No Tx. 47.237 45.607 45.850 Debris 45.607    
99A P Thompson 47.641 61.555 DNF 61.734 45.960 45.960   10th
1NZ68 P Caughey DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS XXX   11th

 

MouthFRESH Superboats Eliminations      
               
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing  
               
88 N Berryman 41.089 40.807 39.817   1st  
434 B Gray 40.373 40.973 39.940   2nd  
73 A Hansen 42.233 41.288 41.203   3rd  
43 R Murray 41.761 41.368     4th  
52 B Briant 41.651 41.592     5th  
53A R Coley 40.392 DNF     6th  
55 R Briant 42.236       Day Licence  
99 D Simmons 42.853       7th  
44 G Morgan 43.042       Day Licence  
81 S Donald 43.517       8th  
53 K Roberts DNF       9th  

 

 

 

Meremere Round 5

 

Stinger Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ21 P Haden 72.423 49.272 49.218 48.512 47.815 47.815
9 D Reade 54.777 52.046 51.764 51.343 50.007 50.007
14 K Beaver 58.595 51.560 62.294 61.867 50.510 50.510
6 T Edhouse 55.656 52.519 DNF 51.520 50.786 50.786
270 J Simmons 70.968 51.963 52.270 51.602 51.169 51.169
7 H Wilson DNF 63.703 52.028 51.651 52.014 51.651
40 B Schuler 72.291 56.353 52.765 51.940 65.529 51.940
3NZ11 K Minnell 66.057 55.809 53.411  52.923 53.150 52.923

 

Stinger Group B Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ21 Patrick Haden 47.713 47.851 47.027   1st
9 Daniel Reade 49.975 50.001 50.804   2nd
40 Bevan Schuler 52.887 50.744 51.421   3rd
6 Tim Edhouse 50.009 49.227 54.994   DL
7 Hayden Wilson 50.872 50.911     4th
270 Jakeb Simmons 51.021 50.929     5th
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 50.599 51.145     6th
14 Karl Beaver DNF       7th

 

Fowler Homes Group A Qualifying

               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ30 O Silverton 46.985 46.365 45.204 44.696 45.001 44.696
2NZ5 S Gibbon 51.149 47.661 46.614 46.147 46.358 46.147
34 R Travers 74.743 47.553 46.877 46.691 46.444 46.444
12 N Marshall 52.642 57.169 47.196 46.492 46.690 46.492
222 R Burke 54.354 61.714 48.658 47.393 47.024 47.024
57 S Rice DNF 52.496 50.072 47.664 47.654 47.654
32 K Brenssell 50.623 49.535 48.610 48.059 48.247 48.059
158 H Wheelans 52.574 68.146 49.780 49.272 48.416 48.416
151 R Ferguson 79.724 52.035 49.391 48.909 48.613 48.613
72 A Ryan 64.423 DNF 49.727 48.713 48.628 48.628
27 D Riddick 57.777 51.928 49.983 50.876 49.345 49.345
17 C Tisdall 51.026 DNF DNF DNF DNF 51.026
13 S Latham No Tx. DNF 64.059 DNF 51.956 51.956
47 P Dick 62.304 55.152 52.289 52.029 DNF 52.029
303 T Reade 59.521 DNF 55.291 54.489 54.210 54.210
90 T Betts 60.878 58.127 56.496 56.407 54.946 54.946
686 L MacMillan 64.233 DNF DNF 56.182 DNF 56.182

 

Fowler Homes Group A Eliminations

   
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 45.990 45.762 45.042   1st
1NZ30 Ollie Silverton 45.872 45.303 45.406   2nd
34 Ross Travers 46.157 46.031 45.852   3rd
222 Ric Burke 46.573 46.631     4th
151 Ray Ferguson 47.384 46.639     5th
57 Sean Rice 46.869 46.836     6th
158 Harry Wheelans 47.948       7th
12 Neil Marshall DNF       8th
32 Karl Brenssell DNF       9th

 

MouthFRESH Superboats Qualifying

               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ68 P Caughey DNF DNS 45.779 DNS 44.121 44.121
52 B Briant 68.301 DNS 46.474 46.162 44.954 44.954
43 R Murray DNF 54.990 47.116 46.938 45.902 45.902
88 N Berryman 48.450 47.338 46.262 46.042 DNS 46.042
81 S Donald 51.380 48.788 46.924 DNS DNS 46.924
44 G Morgan No Tx. 48.737 48.379 47.747 46.995 46.995
99 D Simmons 49.655 48.611 47.825 47.336 47.210 47.210
53A R Coley 59.237 58.574 63.388 47.503 47.475 47.475
434 B Gray Flat Tx. 49.229 47.923 DNF DNS 47.923
53 K Roberts 59.747 53.729 50.460 49.244 48.107 48.107
73 A Hansen 71.481 48.691 62.396 DNF 49.182 48.691
99A P Thompson 73.091 53.101 51.419 49.153 50.079 49.153

 

MouthFRESH Superboats Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ68 Peter Caughey 43.239 44.307 42.385   1st
52 Blake Briant 45.419 44.445 43.854   2nd
43 Richard Murray 45.707 45.209 44.901   3rd
88 Nick Berryman 46.795 45.607     4th
111 Rob Coley 46.731 45.838     5th
434 Baden Gray 46.128 46.608     6th
99 David Simmons 46.915       7th
44 Greg Morgan 48.089       DL
53 Keven Roberts 48.670       8th
81 Scott Donald 50.649       9th

 

 Hastings Round 4

Stinger Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ21 P Haden 52.130 50.140 58.473 49.052 48.583 48.583
24 R Thompson 60.497 DNF 51.793 51.512 53.410 51.512
3NZ11 K Minnell 71.132 55.350 53.419 51.831 51.696 51.696
9 D Reade 58.972 53.485 53.539 51.973 51.777 51.777
14 K Beaver 64.812 52.788 60.367 DNF 51.791 51.791
7 H Wilson 53.683 52.746 52.436 52.544 53.560 52.436
40 B Schuler 68.976 54.797 54.321 52.929 52.439 52.439
270 J Simmons 61.836 53.933 53.365 53.028 52.899 52.899
87 K Rasmussen 76.828 59.973 57.713 DNF 67.546 57.713

 

Stinger Group B Eliminations

   
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ21 Patrick Haden 48.372 48.325 48.270   1st
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 51.369 50.696 50.197   2nd
40 Bevan Schuler 51.251 51.023 51.266   3rd
9 Daniel Reade 51.401 51.632     4th
7 Hayden Wilson 51.538 51.850     5th
24 Ray Thompson 52.216 52.251     6th
270 Jakeb Simmons 52.603       7th
87 Kris Rasmussen 56.775       8th
14 Karl Beaver 61.257       9th

 

Fowler Homes Group A Qualifying

               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
222 R Burke 51.045 47.469 46.326 46.826 46.543 46.326
34 R Travers 48.950 47.650 46.627 46.783 46.426 46.426
1NZ30 O Silverton 57.639 47.420 46.593 46.698 46.887 46.593
2NZ5 S Gibbon 52.194 48.941 47.427 46.679 46.808 46.679
158 H Wheelans 51.323 48.340 49.517 47.855 47.757 47.757
151 R Ferguson 59.065 69.340 50.350 48.538 47.878 47.878
72 A Ryan 50.795 48.551 48.168 DNF 48.363 48.168
57 S Rice 63.749 50.258 49.516 49.008 48.187 48.187
17 C Tisdall 57.242 50.239 49.230 48.889 64.733 48.889
32 K Brenssell 52.770 50.754 50.181 50.089 49.585 49.585
27 D Riddick 59.123 52.263 52.032 50.211 49.619 49.619
47 P Dick DNF 52.726 51.947 51.185 51.247 51.185
13 S Latham DNF DNF 55.181 DNF 51.993 51.993
9A T Reade 61.653 53.822 53.291 DNF 52.620 52.620
686 L MacMillan 77.641 57.424 54.903 58.353 DNF 54.903
90 T Betts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

 

 

Fowler Homes Group A Eliminations

   
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 46.013 45.901 45.317   1st
34 Ross Travers 46.122 46.221 46.222   2nd
1NZ30 Ollie Silverton 46.868 45.842 46.279   3rd
222 Ric Burke 46.556 46.597     4th
57 Sean Rice 47.846 47.724     5th
151 Ray Ferguson 47.587 48.315     6th
17 Clayton Tisdall 47.906       7th
158 Harry Wheelans 48.115       8th
72 Andy Ryan 49.549       9th

 

 

Mouthfresh Superboats Qualifying

               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
400 R Burt 49.935 46.291 45.766 44.368 43.156 43.156
1NZ68 P Caughey 47.030 44.233 43.716 44.047 43.559 43.559
111 R Coley 53.140 46.934 43.794 53.294 44.191 43.794
88 N Berryman 49.930 46.394 44.830 44.879 43.858 43.858
434 B Gray DNF 46.867 45.526 44.856 44.411 44.411
55 R Briant 49.608 46.301 45.957 45.153 44.532 44.532
73 A Hansen 47.984 45.889 45.352 45.023 47.260 45.023
43 R Murray 89.513 48.903 45.665 45.653 45.645 45.645
81 S Donald No Tx. 47.950 47.013 46.131 45.772 45.772
99 D Simmons 51.623 49.523 48.349 48.210 47.717 47.717
53 K Roberts 75.777 53.931 50.722 70.639 66.336 50.722
99A P Thompson 63.508 55.725 53.835 54.758 51.246 51.246

 

Mouthfresh Superboats Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ68 Peter Caughey 43.395 42.826 42.654   1st
111 Rob Coley 43.709 42.425 42.689   2nd
400 Richard Burt 42.856 42.846 DNF   3rd
88 Nick Berryman 44.324 43.911     4th
43 Richard Murray 44.612 44.270     5th
434 Baden Gray 44.582 44.828     6th
81 Scott Donald 44.896       7th
55 Rex Briant 44.966       DL
73 Aaron Hansen 46.747       8th
99 David Simmons 47.802       9th

 

 

Waitara Round 3

Stinger Group B Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ21 P Haden 53.209 48.299 47.067 46.338 47.133 46.338
9 D Reade 52.701 48.364 47.602 47.534 47.377 47.377
270 J Simmons DNF 52.242 50.001 47.976 47.563 47.563
24 R Thompson 59.224 53.282 49.173 48.450 49.444 48.450
40 B Schuler DNF DNS 68.792 49.144 48.814 48.814
7 H Wilson 57.350 49.275 49.441 50.394 50.216 49.275
35 G Reardon DNF 55.302 51.899 50.218 49.664 49.664
3NZ11 K Minnell 69.174 58.347 51.741 50.278 49.792 49.792
14 K Beaver 78.187 49.935 DNF 73.045 DNF 49.935
87 K Rasmussen No Tx. 59.373 52.652 51.158 51.253 51.158
19 C Shaw DNF DNS DNF DNS DNS DNF

 

Stinger Group B Eliminations

   
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ21 Patrick Haden 47.585 46.073 45.778   1st
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 48.420 47.028 46.826   2nd
40 Bevan Schuler 48.069 47.265 47.230   3rd
270 Jakeb Simmons 47.723 47.350     4th
24 Ray Thompson 48.698 49.185     5th
9 Daniel Reade 47.062 52.764     6th
7 Hayden Wilson 48.774       7th
35 Greg Reardon 49.044       8th
14 Karl Beaver 50.866       9th

 

Fowler Homes Group A Qualifying
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ30 O Silverton 49.008 43.585 43.637 42.936 43.339 42.936
2NZ5 S Gibbon 48.927 45.304 45.728 43.537 DNF 43.537
12 N Marshall 68.178 74.941 45.558 44.467 43.868 43.868
34 R Travers 52.799 45.426 45.505 44.446 44.436 44.436
222 R Burke Flat Tx. Flat Tx. Flat Tx. 44.871 45.977 44.871
72 A Ryan 50.578 46.461 47.505 46.236 45.686 45.686
158 H Wheelans 50.426 58.830 47.382 45.916 45.833 45.833
57 S Rice 53.586 46.043 45.986 DNF 45.886 45.886
17 C Tisdall Flat Tx. 47.343 46.382 46.634 46.264 46.264
27 D Riddick 54.595 49.638 48.767 46.686 46.456 46.456
32 K Brenssell 56.146 49.995 47.156 47.047 46.975 46.975
47 P Dick 63.355 52.731 50.006 48.211 48.377 48.211
686 L MacMillan No Tx. No Tx. 50.009 49.978 48.389 48.389
303 T Reade 57.863 60.797 52.689 53.831 DNS 52.689
90 T Betts DNF DNF 62.403 DNS 108.349 62.403
33 S Andrews No Tx. No Tx. No Tx. DNS DNS DNS

 

Fowler Homes Group A Eliminations

   
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ30 Ollie Silverton 43.644 43.121 43.320   1st
72 Andy Ryan 44.801 44.217 46.532   2nd
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 43.276 43.514 DNF   3rd
34 Ross Travers 43.988 44.379     4th
222 Ric Burke 44.866 44.966     5th
12 Neil Marshall 44.363 45.620     6th
57 Sean Rice 45.287       7th
158 Harry Wheelans 45.806       8th
17 Clayton Tisdall 48.917      

9th

 

Mouthfresh Superboats Qualifying

               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ68 P Caughey 47.902 41.970 41.591 41.738 41.340 41.340
111 R Coley DNF DNF 47.663 42.600 41.906 41.906
20A R Burt DNS 46.709 DNF 42.601 42.458 42.458
88 N Berryman 57.286 50.934 DNF 42.725 42.464 42.464
434 B Gray 53.599 60.113 44.221 42.541 42.774 42.541
73 A Hansen 54.778 44.664 43.121 DNS DNF 43.121
2NZ50 S Newdick DNS 46.457 DNF 43.202 DNF 43.202
55 R Briant 48.868 46.952 52.869 44.988 43.726 43.726
43 R Murray DNF No Tx. 69.539 43.791 44.332 43.791
20 P Thompson 49.502 45.804 59.486 44.564 46.177 44.564
81 S Donald No Tx. 48.125 45.561 DNF 45.240 45.240
99 D Simmons 49.068 47.538 46.021 67.491 45.993 45.993
53 K Roberts Flat Tx. No Tx. 50.117 DNF DNF 50.117
Mouthfresh Superboats Eliminations    
             
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3   Placing
             
1NZ68 Peter Caughey 41.033 40.754 40.309   1st
111 Rob Coley 40.825 42.217 42.457   2nd
88 Nick Berryman 42.838 41.671 50.064   3rd
20A Richard Burt 42.529 42.788     4th
434 Baden Gray 42.958 42.827     5th
55 Rex Briant 43.619 43.121     DL
43 Richard Murray 44.130 43.748     6th
73 Aaron Hansen 44.185       7th
20 Pip Thompson 44.395       8th
2NZ50 Sam Newdick DNS       9th

Wanaka Round 1

 
 

Stinger Group B Qualifying            
               
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time
               
1NZ21 P Haden 63.311 43.857 70.861 45.369 44.775 43.857
9 D Reade 52.299 47.242 45.186 46.952 45.996 45.186
3NZ11 K Minnell 63.011 50.182 49.269 47.797 45.689 45.689
19 C Shaw 51.807 47.706 48.192 48.99 47.059 47.059
270 J Simmons 56.487 52.356 48.198 47.397 47.071 47.071
7 H Wilson 53.876 49.304 49.336 48.387 48.599 48.387
24 R Thompson DNF DNF 52.397 81.047 51.001 51.001
               
Stinger Group B Eliminations      
           
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3  
           
1NZ21 Patrick Haden 44.189 44.734   1st
3NZ11 Kellie Minnell 47.623 45.241   2nd
9 Daniel Reade 45.897 45.868   3rd
           
19 Craig Shaw 46.029 46.283   4th
270 Jakeb Simmons 47.041 46.681   5th
7 Hayden Wilson 48.054 48.016   6th
           
24 Ray Thompson 49.344     7th
Fowler Homes Group A Qualifying            
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time  
                 
1NZ30 O Silverton 92.354 42.966 43.657 42.147 42.291 42.147  
3NZ R Burke 46.798 45.043 57.648 42.927 42.691 42.691  
34 R Travers 50.085 43.92 43.211 42.815 42.837 42.815  
2NZ5 S Gibbon 46.265 42.818 43.076 DNF 43.302 42.818  
72 A Ryan 60.687 46.989 44.778 43.812 43.217 43.217  
686A S Rice 63.893 46.488 DNF 44.349 45.423 44.349  
12 N Marshall 55.22 44.696 58.845 44.404 44.367 44.367  
17 C Tisdall 47.109 45.715 45.162 45.032 44.692 44.692  
32 K Brenssell 68.888 47.754 46.162 44.989 46.247 44.989  
158 H Wheelans 51.274 69.172 45.885 45.431 45.82 45.431 10th
686 L MacMillan DNF 56.605 50.452 47.879 47.061 47.061 11th
151 R Ferguson 67.969 51.914 49.361 48.116 DNF 48.116 12th
47 P Dick DNF 65.244 54.172 51.39 DNF 51.39 13th
90 T Betts Tx Tx Tx 56.165 57.471 56.165 14th
77 S Latham DNF DNF DNS DNS 59.426 59.426 15th
Fowler Homes Group A Eliminations        
           
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3  
1NZ30 Ollie Silverton 41.988     1st
34 Ross Travers 42.667     2nd
2NZ5 Simon Gibbon 42.711     3rd
3NZ222 Ric Burke 42.728     4th
686A Sean Rice 43.471     5th
72 Andy Ryan 43.595     6th
           
12 Neil Marshall 44.878     7th
32 Karl Brenssell 45.521     8th
17 Clayton Tisdall DNF     9th
Mouthfresh Superboats Qualifing            
                 
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual 5 Qual Time  
                 
1NZ68 P Caughey 43.805 40.312 39.311 38.789 39.527 38.789  
2NZ50 S Newdick 45.834 41.908 40.794 40.745 40.489 40.489  
52 B Briant 45.821 DNF 42.411 41.327 41.553 41.327  
88 N Berryman 52.335 43.876 41.394 DNF 42.19 41.394  
73 A Hansen DNS 54.591 42.603 41.747 41.718 41.718  
666A T Sygidus DNF 44.486 DNF 44.044 42.024 42.024  
666 D Sygidus 46.43 43.543 42.359 42.355 42.355 42.355  
80 R White DNF 45.855 51.342 42.391 42.52 42.391  
111 R Coley DNF 55.885 46.928 42.805 DNF 42.805  
43 R Murray 62.353 46.661 42.941 43.099 43.022 42.941 10th
99 D Simmons 48.897 45.242 44.202 45.103 44.313 44.202 11th
81 S Donald 66.539 46.788 49.143 45.979 45.167 45.167 12th
20 P Thompson 51.945 49.853 50.913 50.755 46.741 46.741 13th
434 B Gray 47.033 DNS DNF DNF DNF 47.033 14th
121 R Burt 48.698 DNS DNS DNS DNS 48.698 15th
Mouthfresh Superboats Eliminations      
           
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3  
           
1NZ68 Peter Caughey 38.685     1st
2NZ50 Sam Newdick 40.045     2nd
666A Ted Sygidus 41.353     3rd
52 Blake Briant 41.373     4th
73 Aaron Hansen 41.432     5th
111 Rob Coley 41.634     6th
           
666 Darek Sygidus 41.681     7th
80 Robert White 43.404     8th
88 Nick Berryman 54.476     9th

 

Wanganui Round 2 

Stinger Group B Qualifying
             
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual Time
             
1NZ21 P Haden 60.786 56.989 60.529 55.221 55.221
6 T Edhouse 60.771 66.343 56.292 56.571 56.292
24 R Thompson 64.464 59.627 57.816 57.150 57.150
9 D Reade 62.838 57.514 57.248 DNF 57.248
3NZ11 K Minnell DNF 66.795 59.960 57.886 57.886
270 J Simmons 68.673 59.614 59.126 58.464 58.464
7 H Wilson 68.441 67.228 60.154 60.430 60.154
40 B Schuler 92.209 DNF 66.387 64.200 64.200
35 G Reardon 67.137 71.430 DNS DNS 67.137
14 K Beaver 90.337 DNF 74.888 DNS 74.888
Stinger Group B Eliminations
         
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3
         
6 Tim Edhouse 57.571 56.163 56.577
7 H Wilson 60.179 60.422 DNS
9 D Reade 58.267 66.542 57.592
24 R Thompson 58.013 56.707 56.939
1NZ21 P Haden 63.620 67.149  
14 K Beaver 60.249 DNF  
40 B Schuler 63.687    
3NZ11 K Minnell DNF    
270 J Simmons DNF    
35 G Reardon DNS    
Fowler Homes Group A Qualifying
             
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual Time
             
1NZ30 O Silverton 54.189 52.189 51.558 51.939 51.939
12 N Marshall 54.953 53.535 53.211 52.539 52.539
2NZ5 S Gibbon 64.712 53.910 52.561 53.019 52.561
34 R Travers 67.032 52.884 61.206 53.235 52.884
151 R Ferguson DNF 55.552 54.738 53.770 53.770
17 C Tisdall 56.678 54.759 54.115 54.032 54.032
158 H Wheelans 57.806 56.413 54.603 54.087 54.087
77A R Burt 65.769 54.263 DNS DNS 54.263
72 A Ryan DNF 55.228 54.734 61.749 54.734
77 S Latham 57.342 54.905 DNS DNS 54.905
32 K Brenssell 61.059 56.368 DNF 55.735 55.735
303 T Reade 61.657 60.289 61.107 56.801 56.801
27 D Riddick 63.165 60.832 57.809 59.159 57.809
57 S Rice 65.611 58.313 57.818 62.104 57.818
47 P Dick DNS 58.996 70.709 DNF 58.996
33 S Andrews DNS 83.917 63.686 59.835 59.835
686 L MacMillan DNF 65.948 DNF DNF 65.948
90 T Betts DNF DNF DNS DNS DNF
Fowler Homes Group A Eliminations
         
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3
         
1NZ30 O Silverton 51.272 51.594 51.665
2NZ5 S Gibbon 52.626 52.060 51.675
12 N Marshall 52.435 52.397 51.810
151 R Ferguson 52.932 53.116  
158 H Wheelans 53.485 53.334  
34 R Travers 53.289 DNF  
17 C Tisdall 53.719    
72 A Ryan 55.011    
77A R Burt DNS    
Mouthfresh Superboats Qualifying
             
# Name Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual Time
             
1NZ68 P Caughey 52.026 DNF 49.363 48.134 48.134
2NZ50 S Newdick 52.879 49.009 48.307 48.766 48.307
52 B Briant 53.185 51.344 50.192 49.343 49.343
88 N Berryman 51.456 50.176 49.583 49.871 49.583
111 R Coley 61.091 53.481 51.989 51.182 51.182
43 R Murray 55.904 51.889 60.420 51.186 51.186
666A T Sygidus 56.597 53.195 52.293 51.647 51.647
434 B Gray 58.883 52.421 52.785 51.829 51.829
55 R Briant DNS 52.891 52.424 52.277 52.277
81 S Donald 59.039 54.361 52.333 52.451 52.333
73 A Hansen 56.421 DNS 52.820 57.010 52.820
20 P Thompson 61.492 56.406 64.063 60.295 56.406
99 D Simmons 56.700 57.254 DNS DNS 56.700
53 K Roberts DNS DNS 67.188 DNF 67.188
Mouthfresh Superboats Eliminations
         
# Name Top 9 Top 6 Top 3
         
1NZ68 P Caughey 47.967 48.151 47.555
666A T Sygidus 50.305 49.702 49.475
88 N Berryman 49.147 49.451 49.516
43 R Murray 49.926 49.769  
111 R Coley 50.602 50.082  
52 B Briant 49.876 50.116  
434 B Gray 50.603    
81 S Donald 51.037    
55 R Briant 51.155    

2018  Enzed Baypark Stadium  Jetsprint 

STINGER   GROUP B QUALIFYING
           
Driver Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual Time
P Haden 75.949 DNF DNF 65.301 65.301
D Reade 76.778 68.602 65.439 67.112 65.439
H Wilson 74.206 67.422 67.414 66.682 66.682
J Simmons 88.583 DNF 71.325 67.239 67.239
K Minnell 99.467 81.786 74.453 70.676 70.676
K Beaver DNF 74.907 DNF 75.318 74.907
STINGER   GROUP B ELIMINATIONS
       
Driver TOP 9 TOP 6  
H Wilson 65.597 65.019  
J Simmons 66.148 65.682  
D Reade 66.454 66.360  
K Beaver 69.942 69.420  
P Haden 71.639 73.741  
K Minnell 69.746 DNF  
FOWLER   HOMES GROUP A QUALIFYING
           
Driver Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual Time
R Travers 66.448 69.143 62.301 61.278 61.278
R Burt 77.295 75.392 62.731 73.128 62.731
H Wheelans 71.353 67.867 64.567 62.735 62.735
R Ferguson 73.915 77.445 63.681 DNF 63.681
S Rice 79.240 68.565 64.842 82.225 64.842
S Gibbon 75.902 65.970 66.527 DNF 65.970
P Dick DNF 72.134 67.393 66.212 66.212
S Andrews No Tx. 75.035 70.060 69.038 69.038
T Reade 80.060 DNF DNF 71.142 71.142
N Marshall 71.603 DNF DNF DNS 71.603
D Riddick 90.873 77.713 72.965 DNS 72.965
T Betts DNF DNS DNS DNS DNF
FOWLER   HOMES GROUP A ELIMINATIONS
         
Driver TOP 9 TOP 6    
R Travers 61.533 60.190    
R Ferguson 62.891 61.715    
S Rice 67.496 74.34    
H Wheelans 63.969 DNF    
S Andrews 68.292 DNF    
R Burt 75.139 DNF    
T Reade 83.983      
S Gibbon DNF      
P Dick DNF      
MOUTHFRESH   SUPERBOATS QUALIFYING
           
Driver Qual 1 Qual 2 Qual 3 Qual 4 Qual Time
R Coley DNF 69.646 58.537 DNF 58.537
N Berryman 62.512 61.092 58.958 DNF 58.958
P Caughey DNF 60.896 DNF 59.218 59.218
B Gray 75.721 63.956 63.567 59.983 59.983
A Hansen 73.611 60.162 75.731 No Tx. 60.162
D Sygidus 66.835 64.490 60.172 DNF 60.172
S Donald 70.544 64.312 60.560 82.781 60.560
T Sygidus DNF 61.757 60.666 DNF 60.666
B Briant DNF DNF 96.194 61.512 61.512
D Simmons DNF 64.857 62.714 DNF 62.714
P Thompson 74.026 69.372 67.622 68.691 67.622
K Roberts 89.016 87.848 83.829 73.263 73.263
MOUTHFRESH   SUPERBOATS QUALIFYING
           
Driver TOP 9 TOP 6      
P Caughey 58.171 55.768      
A Hansen 59.025 58.713      
S Donald 61.628 59.509      
N Berryman 59.931 59.966      
D Sygidus 62.398 DNF      
R Coley DNF        
B Gray DNF        
T Sygidus DNF        
B Briant DNF        

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 1 Meremere Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 1 Meremere Results 

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 1 Meremere Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 1 Meremere Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 2 Wanganui Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 2 Wanganui Results 

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 2 Wanganui Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 2 Wanganui points

2016 UIM Worlds

2016 UIM Worlds

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 3 Taranaki Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 3 Taranaki Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 3 Taranaki Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 3 Taranaki Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 4 Hastings Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 4 Hastings Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 4 Hastings Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 4 Hastings Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 5 Wanganui Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 5 Wanganui Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 5 Wanganui Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 5 Wanganui Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 6 Featherston Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 6 Featherston Results

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 6 Featherston Points

PSP 2016 Jetsprint Champs Round 6 Featherston Points